Comisiones

comisiones-h

Comisión Directiva

Presidente Sr. Félix Fernández Madero
Vicepresidente Sr. Andrés Vittone
Secretario Sr. Maximiliano D’Auro
Tesorero Sr. Enrique Schoo
Pro secretario Sr. Tomás van Gelderen
Pro tesorero Sr. Emiliano Bonelli

 

Capitán  Sr. Hugo Montagnani
Subcapitán
Vocales Titulares Sr. Ignacio A. Madero
Sr. Gastón Larcade.
Raul Vidal Freyre
Sr. Carlos Pérez Moreno
Vocales Suplentes Sr. Sebastián Lleonart Sr. Alejandro C. Molina
Sr. Mauricio de Elizalde
Sr. Miguel Silveyra
Sr. Patricio Tardieu

Comisión Revisora de Cuentas

Titulares Sr. Osvaldo Pontiggia
Sr. Enrique Molina Pico
Sr. Alfonso Martínez Wagner
Suplentes Sr. José Luis Cristofani
Sr. Alberto Victor Schwartz

Subcomisiones

Interior Sr. Félix Fernández Madero
Sr. Enrique Schoo
Sr. Andrés Vittone
Tenis Sr. Mauricio de Elizalde
Sra. Irene Sörenson
Sr. Rodrigo Ardiles
Isla Rufino de Elizalde Sr. Raúl Vidal Freyre
Sr. Pedro de Lusarreta
Sr. Marcelo Baratti
Sr. Tomás van Gelderen
Sr. Joaquín Vidal Freyre
Remo de Travesía Sr. Gustavo Topic
Sra. Adriana Gonzalez
Sra. Ana María Silvestre
Sr. Marcelo Baratti
Sr. Ezequiel Rodriguez Traverso
Isla Centenario Sr. Carlos Pérez Moreno
Sra. Andrea Cortés
Sr. Emiliano Bonelli
Sr. Ariel Bartolini
Sra. Lidia Asorati
Natación Sra. Alejandra Franzini
Sra. Mariana Colonna
Sr. Antonio Castro y Rojas
Sr. Federico Henze
Legales Sr. Félix Fernández Madero
Sr. Andrés Vittone
Sr. Maximiliano D’Auro
Canotaje Sr. Andrés Vittone
Sr. Miguel Silveyra
Sra. Evangelina Rodeles
Sra. Carolina Marí
Fútbol Sr. Cristian Andrada
Sr. Felipe Lleonart
Sra. Manuela Gamarra
Sr. Federico Henze
Festejos y Eventos Culturales Sra. Mariana Browne
Sr. Enrique Schoo
Sra. María Celía Clavijo
Sra. Lucía de la Barra
Comunicación Sra. Agustina Gnecco
Sra. Lilian Beriro
Sra. Lucía de la Barra
Sr. Tomás van Gelderen (h)
Sra. Inés Williams
 Patín y Gimnasia Artística Sra. Inés Gulland
Sra. Gabriela Rodríguez Sánchez

 

Paisajismo, Espacios Verdes y Arquitectura Sra. Andrea Cortés
Sr. Ariel Bartolini

Delegados

A.A.R.A. Sr. Hernán Galdeano
Sra. Alejandra Lora
Sr. Santiago de Agostini
C.R.I.T. Sr. Hernán Galdeano
A.A.T. Sr. Diógenes de Urquiza Anchorena
Sr. Mauricio de Elizalde
F.A.C. Sr. Miguel Silveyra
Sr. Mateo Bartolini
C.I.R.T. Sr. Gustavo Topic
Sra. Ana María Silvestre